Planning CrossFit

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
10:00open
(30 min.)
open
(30 min.)
10:30hyrox
wod
wod
wod
hyrox
11:30hyrox
wod
12:00open
(30 min.)
open
(30 min.)
open
open
open
12:30wod
wod
wod
hyrox
wod
17:00open
(45 min.)
open
(45 min.)
open
(45 min.)
open
(45 min.)
open
(45 min.)
17:45wod
wod
hyrox
wod
wod
18:45wod
wod
wod
wod
wod
19:45wod
wod
wod
wod
wod

Planning CrossFit

Lundi

Hyrox
10:30
Open
(30 min.)
12:00
Wod
12:30
Open
(45 min.)
17:00
Wod
17:45
Wod
18:45
Wod
19:45

Mardi

Open
(30 min.)
10:00
Wod
10:30
Open
(30 min.)
12:00
Wod
12:30
Open
(45 min.)
17:00
Wod
17:45
Wod
18:45
Wod
19:45

Mercredi

Open
12:00
Wod
12:30
Open
(45 min.)
17:00
Hyrox
17:45
Wod
18:45
Wod
19:45

Jeudi

Open
(30 min.)
10:00
Wod
10:30
Open
12:00
Hyrox
12:30
Open
(45 min.)
17:00
Wod
17:45
Wod
18:45
Wod
19:45

Vendredi

Open
12:00
Wod
12:30
Open
(45 min.)
17:00
Wod
17:45
Wod
18:45
Wod
19:45

Samedi

Wod
10:30
Hyrox
11:30

Dimanche

Hyrox
10:30
Wod
11:30

Planning Fitness

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09:15rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
kb
Paul
10:15bodybalance
Morgane
kb
Paul
10:30trx
Kubra (30 min.)
11:15rpm
Marianne (45 min.)
12:20trx
Paul (30 min.)
trx
Cody (30 min.)
12:30bodybalance
Kubra
rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
kb
Paul
rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
17:00rpm
Thibaut (45 min.)
17:30kb
Amandine
bodybalance
Kubra
rpm
Cody (45 min.)
kb
Lucas
rpm
Marianne (45 min.)
18:35kb
Amandine
bodybalance
Morgane
18:40rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
18:45trx
Nicolas (30 min.)
trx
Kubra (30 min.)
trx
Lucas (30 min.)
19:40rpm
Lucas (45 min.)
bodybalance
Morgane

Planning Fitness

Lundi

Trx
Paul (30 min.)
12:20
Bodybalance
Kubra
12:30
ST45
Amandine
17:30
Rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
18:40
Trx
Nicolas (30 min.)
18:45

Mardi

Rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
12:30
ST45
Paul
12:30
Bodybalance
Kubra
17:30
ST45
Amandine
18:35
Rpm
Lucas (45 min.)
19:40

Mercredi

Trx
Cody (30 min.)
12:20
Rpm
Cody (45 min.)
17:30
Bodybalance
Morgane
18:35
Trx
Kubra (30 min.)
18:45

Jeudi

Bodybalance
Morgane
10:15
Rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
12:30
ST45
Lucas
17:30
Rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
18:40
Trx
Lucas (30 min.)
18:45
Bodybalance
Morgane
19:40

Vendredi

Rpm
Kubra (45 min.)
09:15
ST45
Paul
10:15
Rpm
Marianne (45 min.)
17:30

Samedi

ST45
Paul
09:15
Trx
Kubra (30 min.)
10:30

Dimanche

Rpm
Marianne (45 min.)
11:15
Rpm
Thibaut (45 min.)
17:00